BI is not affiliated Build-a-Bearville or Build-a-Bear Workshop.
 
 




Showing results 1 to 25 of 500
Search took 0.38 seconds.
Search: Posts Made By: KatherineBalletSlippers2
Forum: Polls 09-01-2010, 11:56 AM
Replies: 38
Views: 1,298
Public I DON'T WANNA WEAR UNIFORM! xD

Public
I DON'T WANNA WEAR UNIFORM! xD
Forum: Are You Game? 09-01-2010, 11:52 AM
Replies: 164
Views: 4,935
Giraffes 1 ^-^

Giraffes 1 ^-^
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 11:47 AM
Replies: 40
Views: 1,095
Jonas in trouble O.O LOL well I hope you guys...

Jonas in trouble O.O
LOL well I hope you guys safe safe :)
Forum: Polls 09-01-2010, 11:45 AM
Replies: 21
Views: 686
1 dog, 2 cats, 2 rabbits I think one of my cats...

1 dog, 2 cats, 2 rabbits
I think one of my cats is dying though
he's is 21 so
he lived a good life but I'm sad :(
He's older than me I've known him since I was a baby
there's a photo of me with...
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 11:43 AM
Replies: 17
Views: 401
The UK rock for once! LOL ;)

The UK rock for once!
LOL ;)
Forum: Beary Musical! 09-01-2010, 11:40 AM
Replies: 33
Views: 2,782
Thought this was Jonas Brothers, I really don't...

Thought this was Jonas Brothers, I really don't like Justin, no offense!
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 11:39 AM
Replies: 40
Views: 1,095
Good but I actually wanted it to come here ...

Good
but I actually wanted it to come here
for some reason o_e
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 11:38 AM
Replies: 40
Views: 1,095
Yeah it seems bad thanks for the info but is...

Yeah it seems bad
thanks for the info
but is it coming to UK?
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 06:13 AM
Replies: 36
Views: 2,106
I really don't like him. But I hope he gets...

I really don't like him.
But I hope he gets better
seems like he's got... Bieber Fever....
I'm sorry
hope he gets better ;)
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 06:10 AM
Replies: 39
O_o
Views: 1,898
Same here same here I start tomorrow :wallbash:...

Same here same here
I start tomorrow :wallbash: :wallbash: :wallbash: :wallbash:
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 06:06 AM
Replies: 78
Views: 3,485
Their so cool! Rep!

Their so cool!
Rep!
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 06:03 AM
Replies: 71
Views: 2,868
He seems confused but 14 years? He's seems...

He seems confused
but 14 years?
He's seems like he's lived a good life ;)
Forum: Polls 09-01-2010, 05:59 AM
Replies: 27
Views: 704
Side bangs ;)

Side bangs ;)
Forum: Are You Game? 09-01-2010, 05:58 AM
Replies: 46
Views: 1,082
Sometimes! TV is overrated!

Sometimes!
TV is overrated!
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:47 AM
Replies: 69
Views: 2,517
****** uniform :(

****** uniform :(
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:40 AM
Replies: 48
Views: 1,599
I just have an English accent I want an...

I just have an English accent
I want an American one or Australian one though.
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:38 AM
Replies: 36
Views: 1,403
Yeah I watched that girl doing that Austin...

Yeah I watched that
girl doing that Austin Powers dance
wrong...
Austin Powers is like 15 O.O
the beauty pageants I go in aren't like that
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:36 AM
Replies: 13
Views: 340
No but I look after my school's guinea pig...

No
but I look after my school's guinea pig George
he's a boy he's sweet
I think boys are better
Forum: The Birthday Place 09-01-2010, 05:33 AM
Replies: 32
Views: 1,452
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! *makes graphic*

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
*makes graphic*
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:31 AM
Replies: 16
Views: 576
£50 dollars for THAT? O.O

£50 dollars for THAT? O.O
Forum: General Discussion 09-01-2010, 05:30 AM
Replies: 9
Views: 614
I really wanted to go back to BABW and get a...

I really wanted to go back to BABW
and get a Small Fry
but my coupon expired xD
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:28 AM
Replies: 10
Views: 398
That seems SO INTERESTING! WHY AREN'T I IN...

That seems
SO INTERESTING!
WHY AREN'T I IN YOUR SUITCASE?!?
I love the ladies ooo...
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:25 AM
Replies: 46
Views: 8,341
Username: KatherineBalletSlippers2 Name:...

Username: KatherineBalletSlippers2
Name: Tamzeng
Nickname: Tamzey
Date: 1/09/10
Interests: I like trampolining so far :)
Number of bears(hehe): 14
Number of posts: 13,274
Number of rep: 183...
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:20 AM
Replies: 36
Views: 1,403
It's like £90 for the entry fee my dress was...

It's like £90 for the entry fee
my dress was custom made and was $73 my sister is a beautician
but it's worth it!
All of it was under £200 but £1,000?? Woah O.O
Forum: Coffee House 09-01-2010, 05:13 AM
Replies: 36
Views: 1,403
If you lose it's OK at least you took part ...

If you lose it's OK
at least you took part
I'm going into one this month
it's completely natural and there's an interview round :)
Showing results 1 to 25 of 500

 

All times are GMT -4. The time now is 03:34 AM.



Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Bearville Insider © 2008-2011 Kopi Enterprises, LLC
Bearvilleinsider.com is not an official site of, sponsored by, nor affiliated with Build A Bear Workshop®, buildabearville.com™, or Build-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.